Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:26.311:30.921:25.55
2 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:31.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:31.541:38.361:25.19
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:34.66 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:29.441:37.531:37.01
4 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:35.80 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:32.881:34.571:39.94
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:37.88 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:39.541:42.791:31.32
6 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:39.96 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:34.041:38.301:47.55
7 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:40.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:43.051:36.941:42.32
8 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.42 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:40.151:49.221:34.88
9 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:42.49 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:35.171:42.431:49.86
10 Andy Gong 1:42.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:46.311:46.391:35.96
11 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.67 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:49.721:48.991:32.30
12 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:46.15 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:51.071:47.581:39.79
13 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:50.20 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:52.801:40.721:57.09
14 Ben Kirby 1:50.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 1:52.571:48.221:51.76
15 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:52.04 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:58.921:44.121:53.07
16 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:52.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:51.911:51.541:53.02
17 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:53.50 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:53.831:53.041:53.63
18 Ryan Driscoll 1:55.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:49.861:43.992:11.77
19 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:56.28 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:49.902:06.171:52.78
20 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:57.23 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:01.961:47.322:02.41
21 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:57.45 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:05.311:46.772:00.28
22 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:57.58 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:56.561:47.382:08.79
23 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:57.98 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:55.251:56.962:01.73
24 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:00.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:56.241:48.912:15.22
25 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:01.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:11.372:01.891:50.22
26 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:01.19 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:58.361:56.882:08.33
27 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:02.83 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 1:57.952:15.121:55.43
28 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:02.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:00.022:01.162:07.46
29 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:03.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:03.642:10.101:56.68
30 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:04.99 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:11.752:00.752:02.48
31 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:06.77 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:08.042:10.962:01.31
32 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:06.94 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:57.802:07.882:15.13
33 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:07.03 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:13.142:04.492:03.47
34 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:07.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:04.302:06.692:10.60
35 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:07.69 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:04.742:03.902:14.43
36 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:07.74 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:09.012:00.512:13.71
37 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:07.94 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:03.042:09.242:11.54
38 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:09.29 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:09.442:20.041:58.40
39 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:09.79 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:12.552:09.712:07.12
40 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:10.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.232:10.331:55.98
41 An Hu (胡安) 2:12.78 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:01.042:16.722:20.59
42 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:13.42 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:20.192:19.892:00.19
43 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:14.21 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:14.652:06.882:21.09
44 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:15.56 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.892:22.172:16.61
45 Joshua Hounslow 2:15.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:25.092:19.982:01.90
46 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:15.82 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:15.862:25.092:06.50
47 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:16.45 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:12.472:06.292:30.59
48 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:17.63 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:23.282:08.752:20.85
49 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:18.87 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:16.142:33.932:06.55
50 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:18.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:25.542:12.192:19.11
51 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:19.50 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:27.162:15.062:16.29
52 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:19.58 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:25.752:15.892:17.10
53 Will Gurnett 2:20.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:22.462:16.382:22.62
54 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:22.00 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:19.022:08.462:38.52
55 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 2:22.19 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:19.762:16.712:30.11
56 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:23.28 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:30.722:11.102:28.02
57 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:23.69 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:13.472:37.812:19.78
58 Jode Brewster 2:25.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:24.842:41.842:09.01
59 Jeann Valdez 2:25.74 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:23.662:31.392:22.18
60 Dwyane Ramos 2:26.12 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:22.882:49.782:05.71
61 Serena Jones 2:26.46 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:16.862:32.672:29.85
62 Angela Braganza 2:27.58 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:31.672:21.402:29.68
63 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:28.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:30.292:26.192:28.36
64 Alex Asbery 2:28.41 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:29.892:31.222:24.12
65 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:28.62 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:32.262:30.992:22.60
66 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:28.76 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:26.442:26.172:33.67
67 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 2:28.93 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:20.492:27.392:38.91
68 Oscar Nieto 2:29.67 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021 2:29.542:33.032:26.43
69 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:30.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:29.092:40.642:22.86
70 Finn Trass 2:31.64 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:43.622:21.702:29.60
71 Charlie van Ooran 2:32.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:41.232:32.122:22.64
72 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:33.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:42.582:31.662:26.40
73 Marquez Phan 2:34.09 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:38.292:33.312:30.67
74 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:34.78 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:48.962:25.342:30.05
75 Phoenix Patterson 2:36.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:38.672:26.272:45.53
76 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:37.31 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:45.482:28.792:37.67
77 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:37.45 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:07.733:08.142:36.48
78 Lucas O'Connell 2:37.51 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:41.162:53.702:17.68
79 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 2:37.93 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:28.452:41.982:43.36
80 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 2:38.12 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:35.202:24.932:54.23
81 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:38.15 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:38.692:21.672:54.08
82 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 2:38.45 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:25.012:52.422:37.91
83 Javier Portillo 2:39.20 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 2:49.672:40.622:27.31
84 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:40.40 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:57.552:36.082:27.58
85 Cole Campbell 2:40.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:37.082:57.432:27.73
86 Richard Yiheng Tao 2:40.83 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:51.522:28.602:42.37
87 Joe Davis 2:40.89 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 2:27.292:49.952:45.44
88 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 2:41.39 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:52.182:38.492:33.51
89 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:41.51 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021 2:49.402:43.522:31.60
90 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:42.39 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 2:45.172:43.112:38.89
91 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:43.01 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:43.222:47.352:38.45
92 Ethan Pan 2:43.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021 2:52.272:45.872:31.81
93 Nan Zhang (张楠) 2:43.80 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:45.962:45.452:39.99
94 Riley Dexter 2:45.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:27.783:14.212:33.32
95 Jasper Murray 2:45.36 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:50.942:49.192:35.94
96 Rui Yu (余睿) 2:47.49 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:35.473:27.132:19.87
97 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:47.98 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:47.542:51.032:45.38
98 Yi-Wei Huang (黃奕瑋) 2:48.41 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 2:48.792:39.542:56.91
99 Christian Foyle 2:49.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 2:38.733:08.772:42.43
100 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2:50.19 China Guangdong Open 2021 2:41.562:37.073:11.95