Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019RADA03 Male 6 179

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 799 5353 22132 13.33 16.94 26043 6204 939
2x2x2 Cube 537 3788 12638 3.21 5.49 16707 4611 629
4x4x4 Cube 418 2972 11365 54.11 1:01.15 11037 2868 395
5x5x5 Cube 237 1717 6165 1:39.90 1:53.13 6627 1825 246
6x6x6 Cube 134 1113 3905 3:33.00 3:40.27 3552 1004 123
7x7x7 Cube 131 1109 3773 5:42.59 5:58.61 3445 998 115
3x3x3 Blindfolded 228 1892 5880 6:07.70
3x3x3 One-Handed 764 4563 18467 31.04 38.98 18811 4622 770
Clock 429 2083 6039 30.34
Megaminx 259 1697 5962 1:53.03 2:05.63 5730 1597 237
Pyraminx 3234 15952 54113 18.58 42.99 56313 16130 3394
Skewb 397 2803 8826 6.34 10.71 10733 3258 469
Square-1 550 3096 9613 1:01.23
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 First round 13 13.70 17.61 23.6617.9818.0813.7016.76
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 43 16.49 16.94 16.6116.8417.3816.4919.06
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 20 13.33 20.42 29.1329.7716.1513.3315.97
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 22 16.10 18.34 17.3620.5922.9316.1017.07
First round 25 16.18 19.43 16.1820.0922.0819.0019.19
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 40 16.16 21.59 22.7716.1626.3519.6022.41
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 25 17.03 18.35 17.2519.1418.6620.1517.03
First round 26 15.09 18.56 18.4819.4520.6417.7615.09
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 First round 13 3.40 6.21 5.436.697.753.406.52
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 38 4.77 7.04 9.454.776.4910.115.17
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 14 4.32 5.49 6.524.424.325.5211.67
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 20 3.21 6.52 3.218.715.196.008.37
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 38 4.63 6.93 9.287.566.406.834.63
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 19 4.16 6.00 4.167.336.726.634.65
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 12 59.66 1:05.49 1:24.231:00.701:05.0859.661:10.69
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 33 1:03.97 1:03.971:08.28
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 12 54.11 1:01.15 59.741:16.0354.111:01.031:02.68
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 14 58.57 1:02.12 58.951:02.301:05.1158.571:17.50
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 22 58.09 1:08.78 1:25.131:02.661:16.2758.091:07.42
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 17 55.57 1:19.26 1:02.1955.57DNF1:12.191:43.39
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 24 1:48.34 2:02.59 2:03.731:55.102:10.251:48.342:08.93
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 11 1:39.90 1:53.13 1:55.841:39.902:01.921:59.121:44.43
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 2:00.79 2:10.96 2:00.792:12.562:12.09DNF2:08.23
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 12 2:04.76 2:09.07 2:14.132:05.772:04.762:07.31DNF
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 13 1:55.43 2:06.49 2:15.331:59.592:30.441:55.432:04.55
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 6 3:33.00 3:40.27 3:50.213:37.613:33.00
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 9 3:47.44 4:08.06 3:52.323:47.444:44.43
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 5:42.59 5:58.61 5:42.595:54.426:18.81
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 9 6:20.15 6:20.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 5 6:07.70 DNF 6:07.70DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 41 31.04 53.32 59.0331.0434.661:13.961:06.28
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 16 35.40 38.98 45.0742.7635.4037.6536.54
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 25 33.08 40.23 45.7636.0038.9433.081:05.11
Clock
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 13 30.34 30.3433.15
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 2:38.32 2:38.323:04.10
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 15 1:53.11 2:18.15 2:59.062:16.482:12.601:53.112:25.36
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 11 1:53.03 2:05.63 1:56.531:53.032:09.602:10.762:18.87
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 40 18.58 42.99 DNF41.8427.7559.3818.58
Skewb
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 10 6.34 10.71 11.629.9610.5520.946.34
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 12 10.43 13.49 10.4313.9916.8513.9012.59
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 38 10.95 18.26 19.8119.0515.9110.9526.50
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 21 1:01.23 1:01.23DNF