Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019CHEB01 Female 7 456

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 87 834 2959 8.54 10.09 2229 630 76
2x2x2 Cube 278 2147 6776 2.60 3.93 4547 1385 172
4x4x4 Cube 92 780 2821 38.06 44.83 3142 853 101
5x5x5 Cube 225 1648 5927 1:38.53 1:52.81 6585 1809 245
3x3x3 One-Handed 186 1225 4668 17.90 20.54 3462 902 143
Clock 175 904 2760 14.56 17.73 2654 866 162
Megaminx 61 463 1587 1:08.07 1:16.85 1595 469 64
Pyraminx 135 1038 2912 3.68 5.27 1957 648 94
Skewb 357 2558 8028 6.04 7.89 5365 1641 237
Square-1 135 904 2892 21.10 27.80 2746 852 130

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 4
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 9.00 11.65 11.2112.639.0012.6711.10
Second round 2 8.81 10.44 8.819.9611.1912.6110.16
First round 5 8.54 11.97 12.0711.0413.498.5412.79
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 3 9.50 10.62 10.2611.7512.739.869.50
Second round 10 11.20 12.41 11.2011.7813.3212.8212.63
First round 3 10.02 10.66 12.8011.3310.5910.0610.02
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 10.51 11.35 10.5114.9111.6510.7211.67
Second round 4 10.44 11.73 10.5613.4210.4414.6911.22
First round 2 9.10 10.09 9.1010.629.4811.4710.16
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 8 10.78 12.33 13.5410.7811.4913.0912.41
Second round 6 9.23 11.63 12.3610.7113.489.2311.83
First round 7 10.68 11.87 10.6813.3313.4410.9711.30
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second round 17 11.61 12.93 11.7316.4213.7811.6113.28
First round 12 11.36 12.34 13.7314.5911.9111.3611.39
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 12 14.41 17.19 15.9219.1716.4920.4614.41
First round 11 10.37 14.45 14.4715.7614.2414.6310.37
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second round 36 18.20 20.53 19.1720.3824.0718.2022.05
First round 36 17.10 19.90 20.5621.6717.4617.1023.81
2x2x2 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 6 3.63 4.59 4.294.219.753.635.26
First round 3 3.28 3.93 4.223.393.288.184.18
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 8 3.77 4.17 4.01DNF3.844.653.77
Second round 9 2.88 4.34 2.883.383.815.83DNF
First round 10 3.84 4.96 5.463.955.513.845.46
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 8 2.93 4.86 4.213.432.938.496.94
First round 7 2.60 4.38 3.524.582.605.915.03
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 16 4.00 4.91 5.574.005.184.654.90
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 11 3.58 4.17 4.303.584.834.004.21
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 9 3.14 5.26 4.1411.363.145.516.13
First round 11 3.84 5.01 5.704.7011.453.844.63
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 34 4.73 7.43 9.965.198.898.204.73
4x4x4 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 38.06 48.13 54.8438.0651.6442.8449.90
First round 3 39.34 44.83 43.0959.2646.2245.1839.34
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 11 41.92 55.17 52.2841.921:00.1558.9954.24
First round 11 52.03 52.93 56.2354.2352.2252.0352.35
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 11 52.50 56.54 DNF56.6856.5556.4052.50
First round 8 43.08 49.76 48.6157.4146.6343.0854.04
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 14 47.32 54.15 58.3353.8053.5555.0947.32
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 14 1:00.89 1:09.81 2:31.841:00.891:10.851:12.491:06.10
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 32 1:21.53 1:34.76 1:21.532:53.301:35.561:40.561:28.15
5x5x5 Cube
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 9 1:40.18 1:52.81 1:59.231:40.181:57.141:47.481:53.82
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 20 1:55.00 2:10.31 2:49.841:55.002:07.442:09.372:14.12
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 14 1:38.53 1:57.50 2:22.271:56.502:09.181:38.531:46.81
3x3x3 One-Handed
Siberia Open 2020 Final 6 18.29 23.62 24.8421.3124.7218.2925.98
First round 3 17.90 20.54 17.9020.9618.9821.6824.98
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 7 21.51 23.70 27.7821.6521.5128.7521.66
First round 6 22.04 22.77 23.6222.0428.0322.2322.47
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 26.04 29.40 31.0126.0428.7231.2428.46
Second round 5 19.29 22.86 29.8419.2922.3424.6021.63
First round 10 26.02 28.66 28.8827.9529.1530.9226.02
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 13 23.68 27.71 29.1137.4425.1428.8723.68
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 19 27.70 29.16 35.4330.5029.0927.7027.90
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 19 32.73 36.52 37.0134.6437.9032.7351.14
Clock
Siberia Open 2020 First round 11 14.56 17.85 DNF19.7615.1418.6414.56
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 10 20.11 21.37 32.6521.0521.6021.4620.11
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First round 11 14.95 17.73 DNF15.1216.4621.6214.95
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 15 19.61 22.82 DNF22.6121.7424.1019.61
Megaminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 1:08.07 1:16.85 1:08.071:20.461:40.261:13.001:17.09
First round 3 1:16.87 1:22.09 1:23.851:16.87DNF1:21.291:21.14
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 4 1:24.76 1:35.04 1:40.461:24.761:41.391:31.271:33.40
First round 5 1:23.44 1:29.06 1:23.441:37.401:37.681:25.601:24.17
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 17 1:47.45 1:56.54 2:04.931:47.451:50.762:01.141:57.72
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 13 1:42.20 1:45.37 1:42.351:51.431:58.651:42.321:42.20
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 16 2:47.53 2:47.532:59.15
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 14 2:14.51 2:31.64 2:37.272:27.392:30.262:40.592:14.51
Pyraminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 6 3.68 5.27 7.436.083.815.913.68
First round 5 4.58 6.34 4.588.086.216.236.58
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 5 4.42 6.32 5.737.53DNF5.694.42
Second round 4 4.88 5.86 4.886.527.964.936.14
First round 4 5.73 6.35 6.115.738.517.195.74
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 5 4.80 6.38 4.805.956.376.827.40
Second round 5 3.87 5.44 5.336.224.863.876.12
First round 6 4.55 6.57 8.336.568.784.554.83
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 9 5.51 6.17 7.046.375.515.996.16
First round 12 4.67 7.41 7.5210.814.677.986.74
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 25 6.75 8.91 10.919.779.246.757.73
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 9 6.61 8.14 8.387.536.6110.368.51
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 19 7.40 9.86 7.408.949.7410.9111.10
Skewb
Siberia Open 2020 First round 11 8.30 13.07 8.3011.04DNF12.0116.17
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 7 7.58 9.03 7.7810.237.589.08DNF
First round 6 6.06 7.89 6.069.2212.816.278.17
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 7 6.04 9.51 9.096.0410.5111.068.92
First round 5 6.27 8.21 7.3411.387.529.776.27
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 19 7.07 11.55 16.867.0710.7911.1312.73
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 17 9.64 10.71 10.4110.6611.0718.559.64
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 8 6.78 9.01 6.7811.3114.447.747.98
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 15 8.62 11.51 10.428.6210.7914.1313.31
Square-1
Siberia Open 2020 Final 8 24.19 29.29 24.1931.7828.6638.2027.43
First round 10 26.21 31.73 29.8635.9140.1626.2129.42
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 13 32.35 DNF 32.35DNFDNFDNFDNF
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 28.26 44.11 36.4441.5154.5154.3928.26
First round 6 24.15 27.80 29.3130.0725.5328.5524.15
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 9 21.10 29.53 32.121:02.6327.9328.5521.10
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 13 29.45 36.26 1:00.9629.4539.3234.6634.81
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 10 33.47 1:10.42 1:59.5833.47DNF47.4644.22
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 14 43.80 1:06.41 DNF1:11.0543.801:19.8048.38