Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018


Date
Aug 18 - 19, 2018
City
Bratislava, Slovakia
Venue

Slovak University of Technology

Address
Pionierska 15, 831 02
Details

On the first floor in the back, follow the signs.

Contact

Europe Cubing

Organizers
Bence Barát, Niki Placskó, and europe.cubing.net
WCA Delegate
Niki Placskó
Information

Competitors limit is 50 people/event. For more information, check the tabs!

Events
Main event
Competitors
31
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is €15 (Euro).

We consider a registration complete, when the WCA ID has been connected to the WCA account, or if the competitor has not competed before, but has a complete WCA account, providing all the personal data. Accepting completed registrations are on a first come first serve basis.

The registration fee is 15 €, which must be paid on-site.

If you register to the competition, but don't show up (and don't let us know before the deadline of the online registration), afterwards you can only take part at competitions organised by us, if you pay this registration fee as well.

Please make sure to check your e-mail address on a regular basis, because registrations will need to be confirmed via e-mail.

On-site registration will not be possible.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Arthur Garcin won with a single solve of 23.44 seconds in the 3x3x3 Blindfolded event. Ádám Barta finished second (25.74) and Bence Barát finished third (53.15).

European records: Ádám Barta‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 23.57 (average).

Arthur Garcin - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 8.94 13.10 France 12.7316.2913.5513.018.94
First round 13 11.67 13.16 France 11.6713.3512.9413.1813.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.44 DNF France 23.4429.73DNF
Second round 1 20.17 NR DNF France 26.03DNF20.17
First round 1 25.37 DNF France 25.3728.00DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:13.19 DNF France DNFDNF4:13.19
First round 2 4:23.53 DNF France 5:32.42DNF4:23.53
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 10:06.00 DNF France DNF10:07.0010:06.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 15/18 1:00:00 France 9/15 46:3215/18 1:00:00

Barna Őri - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 11.44 13.95 Hungary 13.5613.6714.6314.9711.44
First round 18 12.80 14.20 Hungary 20.0214.7712.9614.8612.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.14 4.59 Hungary 4.605.573.144.204.97
First round 13 4.26 4.63 Hungary 4.945.484.264.624.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 20 55 DNF Hungary 5558DNF

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.48 10.13 Hungary 11.029.979.4810.3110.10
First round 9 9.54 11.24 Hungary 10.3911.9912.3611.349.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.84 3.07 Hungary 2.843.003.742.963.24
First round 8 2.15 3.81 Hungary 3.082.155.163.205.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:53.89 1:55.96 Hungary 1:53.891:59.691:54.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:46.82 2:47.95 Hungary 2:46.822:48.102:48.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 53.15 DNF Hungary 57.11DNF53.15
Second round 3 34.82 45.86 Hungary 53.1149.6634.82
First round 8 1:16.45 DNF Hungary DNF1:16.891:16.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30 32.00 Hungary 323430
First round 4 29 30.67 Hungary 332930
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:27.11 DNF Hungary 7:27.11DNFDNF
First round 4 6:44.73 7:13.33 Hungary 7:25.516:44.737:29.74
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 6/7 50:58 Hungary 6/7 50:582/3 12:39

Bence János Csuti - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.59 11.30 Hungary 12.969.5910.9412.0110.96
First round 7 8.69 10.98 Hungary 8.6911.4111.3110.2112.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.00 4.28 Hungary 4.004.224.424.204.89
First round 11 2.96 4.35 Hungary 4.304.324.484.432.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:30.83 Hungary 3:30.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24 25.67 NR Hungary 242924
First round 3 25 30.00 Hungary 353025
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 4/4 29:09 Hungary 4/4 29:09DNF

Botond Benedek - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 14.33 23.11 Hungary 27.5520.6521.12DNF14.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.33 6.84 Hungary 7.657.934.335.437.43
First round 15 3.45 5.41 Hungary 4.575.596.076.963.45

Denis Saniga - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 16.27 19.22 Slovakia 20.0616.2721.0223.2816.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.79 3.82 Slovakia 2.793.614.003.865.41
First round 6 1.88 3.79 Slovakia 3.598.604.003.771.88

Dieter Amberger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 24.72 28.02 Austria 30.0731.3328.0825.9224.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 1:11.16 DNF Austria DNF1:11.161:12.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 18 36 DNF Austria 41DNF36
4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 5 8:44.80 DNF Austria DNF9:05.658:44.80
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/14 57:53 Austria 14/14 57:53DNF

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.73 11.18 Hungary 9.7312.1011.0610.5011.97
First round 14 11.08 13.17 Hungary 11.0812.5116.2411.5615.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.63 4.99 Hungary 4.455.735.443.635.09
First round 12 2.64 4.36 Hungary 4.454.074.576.262.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:22.40 2:29.80 Hungary 2:26.992:40.002:22.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:36.48 3:44.03 Hungary 3:36.483:38.393:57.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 1:38.15 1:49.34 Hungary 1:51.671:58.201:38.15
First round 12 2:07.49 DNF Hungary DNF2:41.032:07.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36 48.33 Hungary 603649
First round 8 32 37.33 Hungary 364432
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 3/6 54:02 Hungary 3/6 54:02DNF

Dávid Varga - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 16.97 18.83 Slovakia 21.2720.6417.2516.9718.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 8.71 11.32 Slovakia 10.8110.3912.768.7116.59

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.93 9.25 Netherlands 9.389.568.827.939.61
First round 2 7.16 9.31 Netherlands 9.547.169.468.94DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.58 4.34 Netherlands 2.583.853.455.716.44
First round 14 3.80 4.77 Netherlands 4.804.515.063.805.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:08.37 2:13.08 Netherlands 2:13.382:08.372:17.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:25.77 3:41.81 Netherlands 3:56.123:25.773:43.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 1:49.88 DNF Netherlands DNF1:49.88DNF
First round 10 1:57.77 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF1:57.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 40 DNF Netherlands 40DNFDNF
First round 5 26 32.67 Netherlands 353726
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 11/12 55:19 Netherlands 8/12 53:4611/12 55:19

Gregor Billing - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 14.37 15.71 Germany 14.9215.6720.1016.5514.37
First round 19 13.37 14.51 Germany 17.8515.3813.9213.3714.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 13 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First round 3 37.91 DNF Germany DNF37.91DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35 37.33 Germany 364135
First round 14 39 43.67 Germany 524039
4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 10:21.00 DNF Germany DNF10:21.00DNF

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 22.97 24.49 Hungary 28.5122.9725.9423.3724.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:06.27 DNF Hungary DNF1:06.27DNF
Second round 4 44.81 DNF Hungary DNF59.0944.81
First round 4 58.39 DNF Hungary DNF1:01.0458.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 39 DNF Hungary 45DNF39
First round 11 36 42.00 Hungary 365040
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 7:37.77 DNF Hungary 7:37.77DNFDNF
First round 3 6:38.42 DNF Hungary 6:38.42DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 11:38.00 12:31.00 Hungary 11:38.0013:34.0012:22.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 14/17 59:27 Hungary 11/17 1:00:0014/17 59:27

Jakub Drobný - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.15 10.65 Slovakia 10.238.1510.9410.7911.00
First round 4 9.84 10.70 Slovakia 11.189.8413.3710.6910.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.10 3.00 Slovakia 2.102.233.824.092.94
First round 1 1.49 2.17 NR Slovakia 2.821.902.072.551.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 2:48.37 DNF Slovakia 3:02.332:48.37DNF
First round 14 3:08.69 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF3:08.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39 43.67 Slovakia 483944
First round 10 36 40.33 Slovakia 414436
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF

Luboš Bartík - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.61 9.98 Czech Republic 12.579.328.619.9910.64
First round 5 9.31 10.74 Czech Republic 9.3110.0412.5110.9111.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.92 3.10 Czech Republic 2.922.963.247.893.09
First round 18 4.70 5.96 Czech Republic 4.705.3514.456.346.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:59.22 2:01.67 Czech Republic 2:01.781:59.222:04.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:49.41 3:06.76 Czech Republic 3:05.862:49.413:25.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 13 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
First round 13 2:38.48 DNF Czech Republic DNF2:38.48DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 33 DNF Czech Republic 3533DNF
First round 9 34 39.67 Czech Republic 343847
4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNS

Marek Majerik - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.77 9.40 Slovakia 13.479.579.848.778.80
First round 8 7.83 11.16 Slovakia 11.977.8310.0011.5213.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.21 2.82 Slovakia 3.374.192.212.462.64
First round 9 2.43 3.82 Slovakia 4.102.433.185.134.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:55.26 NR 2:20.35 Slovakia 1:55.262:11.782:54.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:53.29 3:10.13 Slovakia 3:36.762:53.293:00.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 16 42 48.00 Slovakia 604242

Matěj Grohmann - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.07 7.89 NR Czech Republic 7.139.147.397.0710.24
First round 1 7.40 8.19 Czech Republic 8.327.997.408.269.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.69 2.28 Czech Republic 1.692.093.262.612.13
First round 4 2.47 3.38 Czech Republic 3.502.473.473.163.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:02.08 2:04.14 Czech Republic 2:02.322:02.082:08.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:45.56 2:49.87 Czech Republic 2:45.562:53.472:50.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 27 28.00 Czech Republic 282927
First round 2 27 27.67 Czech Republic 282728
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF Czech Republic DNSDNF

Michal Málek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 14.36 17.83 Czech Republic 16.9118.2318.3614.3629.16
First round 22 15.75 17.88 Czech Republic 17.4620.4015.7515.7822.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.43 6.37 Czech Republic 6.896.114.4315.676.10
First round 16 5.40 5.83 Czech Republic 5.406.215.805.935.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 2:42.16 DNF Czech Republic 2:42.163:34.17DNF
First round 15 3:13.51 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF3:13.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 34 DNF Czech Republic 34DNFDNF
First round 12 37 43.00 Czech Republic 375042
4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/7 1:00:00 Czech Republic 4/7 59:315/7 1:00:00

Mihály Horváth - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 11.46 12.69 Hungary 12.0311.4613.1112.9415.14
First round 11 10.91 12.95 Hungary 11.8213.7810.9113.2616.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.72 4.88 Hungary 3.724.724.625.306.08
First round 10 3.62 3.88 Hungary 4.003.773.883.624.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:01.20 3:22.80 Hungary 3:01.203:57.803:09.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 1:17.98 1:25.73 Hungary 1:38.841:20.381:17.98
First round 7 1:14.46 DNF Hungary 1:14.462:39.63DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 39 DNF Hungary DNF3941
First round 6 32 36.00 Hungary 324036
4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 26:19.00 DNF Hungary 26:19.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 2/3 16:38 Hungary 2/3 17:352/3 16:38

Miroslav Bašista - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 25.43 34.77 Slovakia 25.4345.2333.5237.5533.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 6.34 7.15 Slovakia 9.716.857.846.766.34

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 16.32 18.06 Hungary 17.2216.3219.2019.2017.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.44 7.71 Hungary 7.368.016.447.7510.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 47 47.33 Hungary 474847
First round 15 45 45.67 Hungary 464645

Oskar Martiňák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 13.69 15.81 Czech Republic 18.0316.0817.2814.0613.69
First round 21 14.60 16.68 Czech Republic 18.8515.4415.7420.3914.60

Patrik Vnuk - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 12.12 21.72 Slovakia 12.1222.2618.7624.1431.69

Philippe Virouleau - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.44 11.46 France 12.6011.0613.4010.4410.73
First round 15 12.65 13.37 France 13.9513.3312.6512.821:02.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.68 3.73 France 7.273.012.892.685.30
First round 5 2.97 3.52 France 5.283.302.973.753.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:27.99 2:30.29 France 2:34.812:28.062:27.99
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:38.15 3:46.49 France 3:38.154:01.783:39.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 17 35 DNF France 35DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/3 20:40 France DNF2/3 20:40

Reto Bubendorf - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.34 9.04 Finland 8.3411.359.848.878.42
First round 6 8.01 10.84 Finland 11.928.0110.9316.249.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.21 2.62 Finland 2.523.762.272.213.06
First round 2 2.04 2.84 Finland 2.622.722.043.1810.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:47.06 2:50.19 Finland 2:49.002:47.062:54.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 DNF Finland DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Finland DNFDNFDNF
Second round 6 1:11.43 DNF Finland 1:13.36DNF1:11.43
First round 5 1:05.07 DNF Finland 1:05.071:36.41DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24 27.00 Finland 302724
First round 1 26 27.67 Finland 292628
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Finland DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 13:56.00 DNF Finland DNF13:56.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Finland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 4/6 37:30 Finland 4/6 37:305/8 49:40

Richard Dyntera - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 11.40 13.19 Czech Republic 21.7013.8011.4013.0212.76
First round 16 12.43 13.87 Czech Republic 13.3114.7816.4113.5112.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.70 6.84 Czech Republic 6.586.527.437.794.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41 43.67 Czech Republic 414347
First round 13 42 43.33 Czech Republic 434542

Samuel Kuchár - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 12.18 14.42 Slovakia DNF12.1814.5115.3613.39
First round 17 12.99 14.00 Slovakia 13.7414.6112.9913.6416.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.58 3.93 Slovakia 3.594.028.284.192.58
First round 3 2.20 2.87 Slovakia 2.743.732.862.203.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 19 47 DNF Slovakia DNF47DNF

Samuel Simko - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.56 9.22 Slovakia 9.798.958.938.56DNF
First round 3 8.17 9.84 Slovakia 11.548.1710.009.979.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.12 3.81 Slovakia 3.353.125.143.944.13
First round 7 2.76 3.80 Slovakia 3.982.764.424.753.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 2:09.32 DNF Slovakia 2:09.32DNFDNF
First round 11 2:07.26 DNF Slovakia 2:07.26DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37 38.33 Slovakia 393739
First round 7 35 36.67 NR Slovakia 403535
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 19.55 21.40 Austria 22.1921.5119.5520.5032.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.71 7.96 Austria 7.638.437.836.719.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 21 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNF

Thomas Višvader - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 8.42 11.79 Slovakia 11.6812.538.4211.1614.27
First round 20 11.51 14.53 Slovakia 15.7715.0012.8311.5129.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 5.04 6.38 Slovakia 6.805.046.555.807.31
First round 17 4.67 5.85 Slovakia 6.016.614.677.254.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 4:37.39 DNF Slovakia 4:37.39DNFDNS

Timo Hromádka - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 13.10 14.06 Slovakia 13.1117.8814.7914.2913.10
First round 12 12.50 13.06 Slovakia 14.3312.6213.7312.5012.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.37 6.49 Slovakia 7.536.995.375.836.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:29.28 Slovakia 4:29.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:12.78 DNF Slovakia 1:12.78DNFDNF
Second round 5 1:08.52 DNF Slovakia 1:22.09DNF1:08.52
First round 9 1:30.31 DNF Slovakia 1:30.31DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 10/10 54:18 NR Slovakia 8/11 56:4710/10 54:18

Ádám Barta - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.20 10.64 Hungary 10.2011.0110.2011.6510.70
First round 10 10.50 11.60 Hungary 10.5011.1011.7712.2211.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 25.74 DNF Hungary 25.7426.29DNF
Second round 2 21.10 23.57 ER Hungary 25.0824.5321.10
First round 2 26.19 DNF Hungary 30.86DNF26.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
First round 1 2:17.69 NR DNF Hungary DNF3:59.842:17.69
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:27.88 DNF Hungary DNF9:27.88DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 16/18 51:49 Hungary 16/18 51:4916/20 1:00:00